Recent Top Wins

Winnings

Last 7 days
GameMultiplierPayout
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx3,000.06,461.04145835
Bonanza Billion Xtreme thumbnailx26.7333,261.86227408
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx1,442.53,048.07184363
Sweet Pop 1000 thumbnailx1,809.63,619.20
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx982.42,730.15284854
Baccarat Evolution thumbnailx67.6673,045.00
Baccarat Evolution thumbnailx67.03,015.00
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx320.02,228.75715833
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx338.12,048.62531243
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx893.092,023.76993425
Bonanza Billion thumbnailx211.9230.03320839
Freya 1000 thumbnailx675.01,881.97026022
Power Blackjack thumbnailx67.02,412.00
Sweet Pop 1000 thumbnailx796.52,389.50
Monstroland thumbnailx375.0090.02787443
Burning Coins 40 thumbnailx1,069.020.6032572
Clucking Hell thumbnailx21.1160.02630849
Take The Bank thumbnailx197.250.0256425
Bonanza Billion Xtreme thumbnailx101.4231,563.95528142
Auto-Roulette VIP thumbnailx67.02,010.00
3 Coin Towers thumbnailx55.8160.02453884
Clucking Hell thumbnailx19.620.02441278
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx193.841,502.75129815
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx553.5461,356.00275461
Legend Of The Nile thumbnailx57.90.0217125