Recent Top Wins

Winnings

Last 7 days
GameMultiplierPayout
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx3,000.06,461.04145835
Bonanza Billion Xtreme thumbnailx26.7333,261.86227408
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx1,442.53,048.07184363
Sweet Pop 1000 thumbnailx1,809.63,619.20
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx982.42,730.15284854
Baccarat Evolution thumbnailx67.6673,045.00
Baccarat Evolution thumbnailx67.03,015.00
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx320.02,228.75715833
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx338.12,048.62531243
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx893.092,023.76993425