Recent Top Wins

Winnings

Last 30 days
GameMultiplierPayout
Game 5316
x100.0101,297.861974
Game 13321
x15.7340.19050299
Legend Of The Nile thumbnailx432.0330.1620125
Game 5316
x200.033,827.05041
Legend Of The Nile thumbnailx455.0670.119455
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx287.3866,195.44114475
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx3,000.06,461.04145835
Legend of Cleaopatra thumbnailx168.60.0843
Dice Million thumbnailx117.719,913.22436
Wisdom of Athena 1000 Xmas thumbnailx580.35,026.96264212
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx721.84,437.4087451
Big Bass Bonanza Megaways thumbnailx1,980.955,546.66
Dragon Queen MEGAWAYS thumbnailx6.1210.06739354
Football Mayhem thumbnailx1,071.05,355.00
Game 37544
x9.4780.06362145
Game 36584
x10.00.06096273
Game 36584
x10.00.06096273
Snoop Dogg Dollars thumbnailx12.5080.05847008
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx738.7763,694.93479357
Plinko - Bspin Originals thumbnailx47.980.05754273
Bonanza Billion thumbnailx15.4820.0562316
Legend Of The Nile thumbnailx485.7670.0510055
Bonanza Billion Xtreme thumbnailx26.7333,261.86227408
5 Lions Megaways thumbnailx1,442.53,048.07184363
Game 6258
x10.630.04881066